OOOOO "MCK-HT": we answer questions in the address sphere with

Show original
The Chekhovian branch LLC "MSK-NT" publishes answers to the main questions in the sphere of the address with solid municipal waste. Whether it is necessary to sign contract with the regional operator according to the address with? Owners are obliged to sign contract on rendering services according to the address with with the regional operator, in a zone activity which are formed and there are places of their accumulation (item 4 of Art. 24.7 of the Law No 89-FZ). Thus, the duty according to the conclusion of contracts with a regoperator is directly provided by the current law, and it is impossible to ignore it (item 1 of Art. 421 of RF2 Group). In the absence of direct contracts...